Jagiellonian University Repository

Publication PBN data

pcg.skipToMenu

Clutch-size variation in Western Palaearctic secondary ...



Publication affiliation to faculty

author/editor Wydział Biologii Not affiliated
Moller, Anders Pape
Adriaensen, Frank
Artemyev, Alexandr
Banbura, Jerzy
Barba, Emilio
Biard, Clotilde
Blondel, Jacques
Bouslama, Zihad
Bouvier, Jean-Charles
Camprodon, Jordi
Cecere, Francesco
Chaine, Alexis
Charmantier, Anne
Charter, Motti
Cichoń Mariusz
Cusimano, Camillo
Czeszczewik, Dorota
Doligez, Blandine
Doutrelant, Claire
Dubiec, Anna
Eens, Marcel
Eeva, Tapio
Faivre, Bruno
Ferns, Peter N.
Forsman, Jukka T.
Garcia-del-Rey, Eduardo
Goldshtein, Aya
Goodenough, Anne E.
Gosler, Andrew G.
Gozdz, Iga
Gregoire, Arnaud
Gustafsson, Lars
Hartley, Ian R.
Heeb, Philipp
Hinsley, Shelley A.
Isenmann, Paul
Jacob, Staffan
Jarvinen, Antero
Juskaitis, Rimvydas
Kania, Wojciech
Korpimaki, Erkki
Krams, Indrikis
Laaksonen, Toni
Leclercq, Bernard
Lehikoinen, Esa
Loukola, Olli
Lundberg, Arne
Mainwaring, Mark C.
Mand, Raivo
Massa, Bruno
Mazgajski, Tomasz D.
Merino, Santiago
Mitrus, Cezary
Monkkonen, Mikko
Morales-Fernaz, Judith
Moreno, Juan
Morin, Xavier
Nager, Ruedi G.
Nilsson, Jan-Ake
Nilsson, Sven G.
Norte, Ana C.
Orell, Markku
Perret, Philippe
Perrins, Christopher M.
Pimentel, Carla S.
Pinxten, Rianne
Priedniece, Ilze
Quidoz, Marie-Claude
Remes, Vladimir
Richner, Heinz
Robles, Hugo
Russell, Andy
Rytkonen, Seppo
Carlos Senar, Juan
Seppanen, Janne T.
da Silva, Luis Pascoal
Slagsvold, Tore
Solonen, Tapio
Sorace, Alberto
Stenning, Martyn J.
Toeroek, Janos
Tryjanowski, Piotr
van Noordwijk, Arie J.
von Numers, Mikael
Walankiewicz, Wieslaw
Lambrechts, Marcel M.

Number of staff employed in faculty in year of publication

author/editor Wydział Biologii
Moller, Anders Pape
Adriaensen, Frank
Artemyev, Alexandr
Banbura, Jerzy
Barba, Emilio
Biard, Clotilde
Blondel, Jacques
Bouslama, Zihad
Bouvier, Jean-Charles
Camprodon, Jordi
Cecere, Francesco
Chaine, Alexis
Charmantier, Anne
Charter, Motti
Cichoń Mariusz
Cusimano, Camillo
Czeszczewik, Dorota
Doligez, Blandine
Doutrelant, Claire
Dubiec, Anna
Eens, Marcel
Eeva, Tapio
Faivre, Bruno
Ferns, Peter N.
Forsman, Jukka T.
Garcia-del-Rey, Eduardo
Goldshtein, Aya
Goodenough, Anne E.
Gosler, Andrew G.
Gozdz, Iga
Gregoire, Arnaud
Gustafsson, Lars
Hartley, Ian R.
Heeb, Philipp
Hinsley, Shelley A.
Isenmann, Paul
Jacob, Staffan
Jarvinen, Antero
Juskaitis, Rimvydas
Kania, Wojciech
Korpimaki, Erkki
Krams, Indrikis
Laaksonen, Toni
Leclercq, Bernard
Lehikoinen, Esa
Loukola, Olli
Lundberg, Arne
Mainwaring, Mark C.
Mand, Raivo
Massa, Bruno
Mazgajski, Tomasz D.
Merino, Santiago
Mitrus, Cezary
Monkkonen, Mikko
Morales-Fernaz, Judith
Moreno, Juan
Morin, Xavier
Nager, Ruedi G.
Nilsson, Jan-Ake
Nilsson, Sven G.
Norte, Ana C.
Orell, Markku
Perret, Philippe
Perrins, Christopher M.
Pimentel, Carla S.
Pinxten, Rianne
Priedniece, Ilze
Quidoz, Marie-Claude
Remes, Vladimir
Richner, Heinz
Robles, Hugo
Russell, Andy
Rytkonen, Seppo
Carlos Senar, Juan
Seppanen, Janne T.
da Silva, Luis Pascoal
Slagsvold, Tore
Solonen, Tapio
Sorace, Alberto
Stenning, Martyn J.
Toeroek, Janos
Tryjanowski, Piotr
van Noordwijk, Arie J.
von Numers, Mikael
Walankiewicz, Wieslaw
Lambrechts, Marcel M.

Author's area of expertise

author/editor Wydział Biologii
Moller, Anders Pape
Adriaensen, Frank
Artemyev, Alexandr
Banbura, Jerzy
Barba, Emilio
Biard, Clotilde
Blondel, Jacques
Bouslama, Zihad
Bouvier, Jean-Charles
Camprodon, Jordi
Cecere, Francesco
Chaine, Alexis
Charmantier, Anne
Charter, Motti
Cichoń Mariusz
Cusimano, Camillo
Czeszczewik, Dorota
Doligez, Blandine
Doutrelant, Claire
Dubiec, Anna
Eens, Marcel
Eeva, Tapio
Faivre, Bruno
Ferns, Peter N.
Forsman, Jukka T.
Garcia-del-Rey, Eduardo
Goldshtein, Aya
Goodenough, Anne E.
Gosler, Andrew G.
Gozdz, Iga
Gregoire, Arnaud
Gustafsson, Lars
Hartley, Ian R.
Heeb, Philipp
Hinsley, Shelley A.
Isenmann, Paul
Jacob, Staffan
Jarvinen, Antero
Juskaitis, Rimvydas
Kania, Wojciech
Korpimaki, Erkki
Krams, Indrikis
Laaksonen, Toni
Leclercq, Bernard
Lehikoinen, Esa
Loukola, Olli
Lundberg, Arne
Mainwaring, Mark C.
Mand, Raivo
Massa, Bruno
Mazgajski, Tomasz D.
Merino, Santiago
Mitrus, Cezary
Monkkonen, Mikko
Morales-Fernaz, Judith
Moreno, Juan
Morin, Xavier
Nager, Ruedi G.
Nilsson, Jan-Ake
Nilsson, Sven G.
Norte, Ana C.
Orell, Markku
Perret, Philippe
Perrins, Christopher M.
Pimentel, Carla S.
Pinxten, Rianne
Priedniece, Ilze
Quidoz, Marie-Claude
Remes, Vladimir
Richner, Heinz
Robles, Hugo
Russell, Andy
Rytkonen, Seppo
Carlos Senar, Juan
Seppanen, Janne T.
da Silva, Luis Pascoal
Slagsvold, Tore
Solonen, Tapio
Sorace, Alberto
Stenning, Martyn J.
Toeroek, Janos
Tryjanowski, Piotr
van Noordwijk, Arie J.
von Numers, Mikael
Walankiewicz, Wieslaw
Lambrechts, Marcel M.