Jagiellonian University Repository

Publication PBN data

pcg.skipToMenu

The RESET project : constructing a European tephra ...



Publication affiliation to faculty

author/editor Wydział Historyczny Not affiliated
Lowe, John J.
Housley, Rupert A.
Lane, Christine S.
Tomlinson, Emma L.
Stringer, Christopher B.
Davies, William
Barton, Robert
Pollard, Mark
Gamble, Clive
Menzies, Martin
Rohling, Eelco
Roberts, Andrew
Blockley, Simon
Cullen, Victoria L.
Grant, Katherine
Lewis, Mark
MacLeod, Alison
White, Dustin
Hardiman, Mark
Lee, Sharen
Oh, Anna
Satow, Christopher
Cross, Joanna K.
Bramham-Law, Cassian
Todman, Anna
Bourne, Anna
Matthews, Ian
Müller, Wolfgang
Smith, Victoria
Wulf, Sabine
Anghelinu, Mircea
Antl-Weiser, Walpurga
Bar-Yosef, Ofer
Boric, Dusan
Boscato, Pauli
Ronchitelli, Annamaria
Chabai, Victor
Veselsky, A.
Uthmeier, Thorsten
Farrand, W.
Gjipali, I.
Ruka, R.
Güleç, E.
Lengyel, Ivor G.
Mester, Zsolt
Neruda, Petr
Panagopoulou, E.
Shalamanov-Korobar, L.
Tolevski, I.
Sirakov, Nikolay
Guadelli, Aleta
Guadelli, Jeane-Luc
Ferrier, C.
Skrdla, Peter
Slimak, L.
Soler, N.
Soler, Joaquim
Soressi, Marie
Tushabramishvilii, N.
Zilhão, João
Angelucci, Diego E.
Albert, Paul
Lincoln, Paul
Staff, R.
Flower, K.
Aouadi-Abdeljaouad, Nabiha
Belhouchet, L.
Barker, G.
Bouzouggar, A.
Van Peer, Philip
Kindermann, K.
Gerken, Klaus
Torksdorf, J.-F.
Turner, F.
Veil, Stephan
Nygaard, Nanna
Pyne-O'Donnell, Sean
Masojć, Mirosław
Nalepka, Dorota
Juchronik, Aleksandra
Kabaciński, Jacek
Antoine, Pierre
Olive, M.
Christensen, Marianne
Bodu, Pierre
Debout, Gregory
Orliac, Michel
De Bie, Marc
Van Glis, Marijan
Paulissen, Etienne
Brou, L.
Leesch, Denise
Hadorn, Philippe
Thew, N.
Riede, Felix
Heinen, Martin
Joris, Olaf
Richter, Jürgen
Uthmeier, Thorsten
Knipping, Maria
Stika, Hans-Peter
Friedrich, M.
Conard, Nicholas
Malina, Maria
Kind, Claus-Joachim
Beutelspacher, Thomas
Mortensen, Morten Fischer
Burdukiewicz, Jan M.
Szynkiewicz, Anna
Połtowicz-Bobak, Marta
Bobak, Dariusz
Wiśniewski, Andrzej
Przeździecki, Michał
Valde-Nowak Paweł
Muzyczuk, Anna
Davies, Lauren
Lincoln, Paul
Morgan, Peter
Aydar, Erkan
Cubukçu, Evren
Brown, Richard
Coltelli, Mauro
Lo Castro, Deborah
Cion, Raffaello
DeRosa, Rosanna
Donato, Paola
Gertisser, Ralf
Giordano, Guido
Branney, Mik
Jordan, Nina
Keller, Jörg
Kinvig, Helen
Gottsman, Jo
Blundy, John
Marani, Michael
Orsi, Giovanni
Civetta, Lucia
Arienzo, Ilenia
Carandente, Antonio
Rosi, Mauro
Zanchetta, Giovanni
Seghedi, Ioan
Szakacs, Alex
Sulpizio, Roberto
Thordarson, Thor
Trincardi, Fabio
Vigliotti, Luigi
Asioli, Alessandra
Piva, Andrea
Andric, Maja
Brauer, Achim
de Klerk, Pim
Filippi, Maria-Letizia
Finsinger, Walter
Galovic, Lidia
Jones, T.
Lotter, Andre F.
Müller, U.
Pross, Jörg
Mangerud, Jan
Lohne, Ø.
Markovic, Slobodan
Pini, Roberta
Ravazzi, Cesare
Theuerkauf, Martin
Tzedakis, Chronis
Margari, Vasiliki
Veres, Daniel
Wastegård, Stefan
Ortiz, Jose Eugenio
Torres, Trinidad
Díaz-Bautista, Arantaxa
Moreno, Ana
Valero-Garcés, Blas L.
Lowick, Sally
Ottolini, Luisa
Ramsey, Christopher B.

Number of staff employed in faculty in year of publication

author/editor Wydział Historyczny
Lowe, John J.
Housley, Rupert A.
Lane, Christine S.
Tomlinson, Emma L.
Stringer, Christopher B.
Davies, William
Barton, Robert
Pollard, Mark
Gamble, Clive
Menzies, Martin
Rohling, Eelco
Roberts, Andrew
Blockley, Simon
Cullen, Victoria L.
Grant, Katherine
Lewis, Mark
MacLeod, Alison
White, Dustin
Hardiman, Mark
Lee, Sharen
Oh, Anna
Satow, Christopher
Cross, Joanna K.
Bramham-Law, Cassian
Todman, Anna
Bourne, Anna
Matthews, Ian
Müller, Wolfgang
Smith, Victoria
Wulf, Sabine
Anghelinu, Mircea
Antl-Weiser, Walpurga
Bar-Yosef, Ofer
Boric, Dusan
Boscato, Pauli
Ronchitelli, Annamaria
Chabai, Victor
Veselsky, A.
Uthmeier, Thorsten
Farrand, W.
Gjipali, I.
Ruka, R.
Güleç, E.
Lengyel, Ivor G.
Mester, Zsolt
Neruda, Petr
Panagopoulou, E.
Shalamanov-Korobar, L.
Tolevski, I.
Sirakov, Nikolay
Guadelli, Aleta
Guadelli, Jeane-Luc
Ferrier, C.
Skrdla, Peter
Slimak, L.
Soler, N.
Soler, Joaquim
Soressi, Marie
Tushabramishvilii, N.
Zilhão, João
Angelucci, Diego E.
Albert, Paul
Lincoln, Paul
Staff, R.
Flower, K.
Aouadi-Abdeljaouad, Nabiha
Belhouchet, L.
Barker, G.
Bouzouggar, A.
Van Peer, Philip
Kindermann, K.
Gerken, Klaus
Torksdorf, J.-F.
Turner, F.
Veil, Stephan
Nygaard, Nanna
Pyne-O'Donnell, Sean
Masojć, Mirosław
Nalepka, Dorota
Juchronik, Aleksandra
Kabaciński, Jacek
Antoine, Pierre
Olive, M.
Christensen, Marianne
Bodu, Pierre
Debout, Gregory
Orliac, Michel
De Bie, Marc
Van Glis, Marijan
Paulissen, Etienne
Brou, L.
Leesch, Denise
Hadorn, Philippe
Thew, N.
Riede, Felix
Heinen, Martin
Joris, Olaf
Richter, Jürgen
Uthmeier, Thorsten
Knipping, Maria
Stika, Hans-Peter
Friedrich, M.
Conard, Nicholas
Malina, Maria
Kind, Claus-Joachim
Beutelspacher, Thomas
Mortensen, Morten Fischer
Burdukiewicz, Jan M.
Szynkiewicz, Anna
Połtowicz-Bobak, Marta
Bobak, Dariusz
Wiśniewski, Andrzej
Przeździecki, Michał
Valde-Nowak Paweł
Muzyczuk, Anna
Davies, Lauren
Lincoln, Paul
Morgan, Peter
Aydar, Erkan
Cubukçu, Evren
Brown, Richard
Coltelli, Mauro
Lo Castro, Deborah
Cion, Raffaello
DeRosa, Rosanna
Donato, Paola
Gertisser, Ralf
Giordano, Guido
Branney, Mik
Jordan, Nina
Keller, Jörg
Kinvig, Helen
Gottsman, Jo
Blundy, John
Marani, Michael
Orsi, Giovanni
Civetta, Lucia
Arienzo, Ilenia
Carandente, Antonio
Rosi, Mauro
Zanchetta, Giovanni
Seghedi, Ioan
Szakacs, Alex
Sulpizio, Roberto
Thordarson, Thor
Trincardi, Fabio
Vigliotti, Luigi
Asioli, Alessandra
Piva, Andrea
Andric, Maja
Brauer, Achim
de Klerk, Pim
Filippi, Maria-Letizia
Finsinger, Walter
Galovic, Lidia
Jones, T.
Lotter, Andre F.
Müller, U.
Pross, Jörg
Mangerud, Jan
Lohne, Ø.
Markovic, Slobodan
Pini, Roberta
Ravazzi, Cesare
Theuerkauf, Martin
Tzedakis, Chronis
Margari, Vasiliki
Veres, Daniel
Wastegård, Stefan
Ortiz, Jose Eugenio
Torres, Trinidad
Díaz-Bautista, Arantaxa
Moreno, Ana
Valero-Garcés, Blas L.
Lowick, Sally
Ottolini, Luisa
Ramsey, Christopher B.

Author's area of expertise

author/editor Wydział Historyczny
Lowe, John J.
Housley, Rupert A.
Lane, Christine S.
Tomlinson, Emma L.
Stringer, Christopher B.
Davies, William
Barton, Robert
Pollard, Mark
Gamble, Clive
Menzies, Martin
Rohling, Eelco
Roberts, Andrew
Blockley, Simon
Cullen, Victoria L.
Grant, Katherine
Lewis, Mark
MacLeod, Alison
White, Dustin
Hardiman, Mark
Lee, Sharen
Oh, Anna
Satow, Christopher
Cross, Joanna K.
Bramham-Law, Cassian
Todman, Anna
Bourne, Anna
Matthews, Ian
Müller, Wolfgang
Smith, Victoria
Wulf, Sabine
Anghelinu, Mircea
Antl-Weiser, Walpurga
Bar-Yosef, Ofer
Boric, Dusan
Boscato, Pauli
Ronchitelli, Annamaria
Chabai, Victor
Veselsky, A.
Uthmeier, Thorsten
Farrand, W.
Gjipali, I.
Ruka, R.
Güleç, E.
Lengyel, Ivor G.
Mester, Zsolt
Neruda, Petr
Panagopoulou, E.
Shalamanov-Korobar, L.
Tolevski, I.
Sirakov, Nikolay
Guadelli, Aleta
Guadelli, Jeane-Luc
Ferrier, C.
Skrdla, Peter
Slimak, L.
Soler, N.
Soler, Joaquim
Soressi, Marie
Tushabramishvilii, N.
Zilhão, João
Angelucci, Diego E.
Albert, Paul
Lincoln, Paul
Staff, R.
Flower, K.
Aouadi-Abdeljaouad, Nabiha
Belhouchet, L.
Barker, G.
Bouzouggar, A.
Van Peer, Philip
Kindermann, K.
Gerken, Klaus
Torksdorf, J.-F.
Turner, F.
Veil, Stephan
Nygaard, Nanna
Pyne-O'Donnell, Sean
Masojć, Mirosław
Nalepka, Dorota
Juchronik, Aleksandra
Kabaciński, Jacek
Antoine, Pierre
Olive, M.
Christensen, Marianne
Bodu, Pierre
Debout, Gregory
Orliac, Michel
De Bie, Marc
Van Glis, Marijan
Paulissen, Etienne
Brou, L.
Leesch, Denise
Hadorn, Philippe
Thew, N.
Riede, Felix
Heinen, Martin
Joris, Olaf
Richter, Jürgen
Uthmeier, Thorsten
Knipping, Maria
Stika, Hans-Peter
Friedrich, M.
Conard, Nicholas
Malina, Maria
Kind, Claus-Joachim
Beutelspacher, Thomas
Mortensen, Morten Fischer
Burdukiewicz, Jan M.
Szynkiewicz, Anna
Połtowicz-Bobak, Marta
Bobak, Dariusz
Wiśniewski, Andrzej
Przeździecki, Michał
Valde-Nowak Paweł
Muzyczuk, Anna
Davies, Lauren
Lincoln, Paul
Morgan, Peter
Aydar, Erkan
Cubukçu, Evren
Brown, Richard
Coltelli, Mauro
Lo Castro, Deborah
Cion, Raffaello
DeRosa, Rosanna
Donato, Paola
Gertisser, Ralf
Giordano, Guido
Branney, Mik
Jordan, Nina
Keller, Jörg
Kinvig, Helen
Gottsman, Jo
Blundy, John
Marani, Michael
Orsi, Giovanni
Civetta, Lucia
Arienzo, Ilenia
Carandente, Antonio
Rosi, Mauro
Zanchetta, Giovanni
Seghedi, Ioan
Szakacs, Alex
Sulpizio, Roberto
Thordarson, Thor
Trincardi, Fabio
Vigliotti, Luigi
Asioli, Alessandra
Piva, Andrea
Andric, Maja
Brauer, Achim
de Klerk, Pim
Filippi, Maria-Letizia
Finsinger, Walter
Galovic, Lidia
Jones, T.
Lotter, Andre F.
Müller, U.
Pross, Jörg
Mangerud, Jan
Lohne, Ø.
Markovic, Slobodan
Pini, Roberta
Ravazzi, Cesare
Theuerkauf, Martin
Tzedakis, Chronis
Margari, Vasiliki
Veres, Daniel
Wastegård, Stefan
Ortiz, Jose Eugenio
Torres, Trinidad
Díaz-Bautista, Arantaxa
Moreno, Ana
Valero-Garcés, Blas L.
Lowick, Sally
Ottolini, Luisa
Ramsey, Christopher B.